NUESTRAS SEDES

Encontrá la tuya y anotate ya!

Clases Regulares

Villa Urquiza - Capital Federal
Lunes 20 hs
Gimnasio LupaTeam - Bucarelli 1978
Jefe de Instructores Senior: Eduardo Bergamino

Villa Ballester - Partido San Martin - Pcia de Bs As
Sábados 18 hs
CDC Boulevard - Boulevard Ballester 5555
Jefe de Instructores Senior: Eduardo Bergamino

Barrio Norte - Capital Federal
Viernes 20hs - Miercoles 11 hs
Centro Artes Maciales Atlantix - Agüero 1215,
Jefe de Instructores: Alejandro Ruiz

Carapachay - Pcia de Bs As
Sábados 11 hs
Independencia 3090
Jefe de Instructores: Alejandro Ruiz

Loma Hermosa - Pcia de Bs As
Infantil Jueves 18 hs / Adultos Jueves 20 hs
EPD - Florida 1025
Instructor: Alejandro Herrera

Virreyes - Pcia de Bs As
Sabados 11hs
Gimnasio ADS - Int. Arnoldi 2126
Instructor: Alejandro Herrera

San Martin - Pcia de Bs As
Viernes 20 hs
Gym Salas Raniero - Peatonal Belgrano 3175 piso 1
Instructor: Alejandro Herrera

Boulogne- Pcia de Bs As
Jueves 20.30 hs
Al Trote Gym- B. de Irigoyen833
Instructor: Luis Gomez

Villa Adelina- Pcia de Bs As
Lunes 20 hs
A.V.A.P,E.A - Triunvirato 3920
Monitor: Ariel Sbarra

Hurlingham - Pcia de Bs As
Viernes 19.30 hs
Gym Del Oeste - Marqués de Avilés 2520
Monitor: Gustavo Suarez

Wilde - Pcia de Bs As
sabados 11.30 hs
Gimnasio Jumisa - Lincoln 172
Monitor: Angel Frontini

Belgrano - Capital Federal
Viernes 21 hs
Gimnasio Argentino II - Cabildo 3157
Monitor: Leandro Campos

Saavedra - Capital Federal
Sabados 17.30 hs
Parque Saavedra - Av Garcia del Rio y Pinto
Monitor: German Adriano Bianco

J. L. Suarez - Pcia de Bs As
Sabados 16.30 hs
Gym Genesis - Washington 2416
Monitor: Claudio Cabrera

San Andres - Pcia de Bs As
Martes y Jueves 19:30 hs
Club 9 de Julio - Cordoba 3548
Asist. Monitor: Christian Quantin

Villa Raffo- Pcia de Bs As
Viernes 19 hs
Parroquia - Isabel Fernandez 1987
Asist. Monitor: Christian Quantin

San Lorenzo - Santa Fe
-
Av San Martin 211
Monitor: Fabian Lorenzi

San Martin -
Jueves 20.30 hs
Pte Montt 2588
Monitor: Carlos Martinez